Media konverteriai

MikroTik 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 850nm Dual LC connector S-85DLC05D 550 m
13,93 EUR
MikroTik 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 850nm Dual LC connector S-85DLC05D 550 m
D-Link DMC-G01LC 10/100/1000 to SFP Media Converter
17,64 EUR
D-Link DMC-G01LC 10/100/1000 to SFP Media Converter
Ubiquiti UDC-1 Unifi Direct Attach Copper Cable SFP+ 10Gb 1m
17,81 EUR
Ubiquiti UDC-1 Unifi Direct Attach Copper Cable SFP+ 10Gb 1m
MikroTik S-31DLC20D 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 1310nm Dual LC connector, SM 20000 m
18,58 EUR
MikroTik S-31DLC20D 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 1310nm Dual LC connector, SM 20000 m
Ubiquiti UDC-1 UniFi Direct Attach Copper Cable SFP+ 10Gb, 2m
21,97 EUR
Ubiquiti UDC-1 UniFi Direct Attach Copper Cable SFP+ 10Gb, 2m
MikroTik RJ45 SFP 10/100/1000M copper module S-RJ01
23,22 EUR
MikroTik RJ45 SFP 10/100/1000M copper module S-RJ01
Ubiquiti UDC-1 UniFi Direct Attach Copper Cable SFP+ 10Gb, 3m
26,12 EUR
Ubiquiti UDC-1 UniFi Direct Attach Copper Cable SFP+ 10Gb, 3m
D-Link DMC-F20SC-BXU Fast Ethernet Twisted-pair to Fast Ethernet Single-mode Fiber (20km, LC, TX 1310nm, RX 1550nm) Media Conver
30,91 EUR
D-Link DMC-F20SC-BXU Fast Ethernet Twisted-pair to Fast Ethernet Single-mode Fiber (20km, LC, TX 1310nm, RX 1550nm) Media Converter Module
D-Link DMC-F20SC-BXD Fast Ethernet Twisted-pair to Fast Ethernet Single-mode Fiber (20km, LC, TX 1550nm, RX 1310nm) Media Conver
32,20 EUR
D-Link DMC-F20SC-BXD Fast Ethernet Twisted-pair to Fast Ethernet Single-mode Fiber (20km, LC, TX 1550nm, RX 1310nm) Media Converter Module
D-Link DMC-805G Gigabit Ethernet Media converter
41,22 EUR
D-Link DMC-805G Gigabit Ethernet Media converter
MikroTik 10G SFP+ transceiver with a 850nm LC connector S+85DLC03D 300 m
45,57 EUR
MikroTik 10G SFP+ transceiver with a 850nm LC connector S+85DLC03D 300 m
D-Link DMC-300SC Media from 100BASE-TX to twisted pair in 100BASE-FX for the multi-fiber (2km, SC)
46,37 EUR
D-Link DMC-300SC Media from 100BASE-TX to twisted pair in 100BASE-FX for the multi-fiber (2km, SC)
MikroTik 10G RJ45 SFP+ copper module S+RJ10 200 m
54,23 EUR
MikroTik 10G RJ45 SFP+ copper module S+RJ10 200 m